Check out this free standing home living room unit! Everything included! No Hidden Fees!

This Unit Includes:
Discount applied price £2079
Total cash price: £2079.00. £207.90 deposit. Amount of credit: £1871.10. Repayable by 54 monthly repayments of approximately £46.00. Representative APR 9.9%. Fireplace code Fire Atmos 105R Inset Electric Fire.
Hight – 1890mm & 2850mm Length
Starplan Furniture Limited t/as Starplan is registered in England, Northern Ireland, Scotland & Wales at 173 Killyman Road, Dungannon, Co Tyrone, BT71 6LN under Company Number: NI017138
Starplan Furniture Limited t/as Starplan is authorised and regulated by the Financial Conduct Authority and is the broker and not the lender. Our FCA registration number is 718928. Starplan Furniture Limited offers credit products from a panel of lenders. *Credit is provided subject to affordability, age and status. Minimum spend applies.
Book a Kitchen Consultation
"*" indicates required fields
"*" indicates required fields
Spend
£0.00
Monthly Payments
£0.00
for 0 months
Please select your product
At Starplan we offer Interest-Free Finance at 0% APR Representative on beds & bedroom furniture. 20% Deposit is required for all purchases.
| Finance Amount | 0% Interest-Free Period |
| £999 – £1499 | 12 Months |
| £1500 – £1999 | 18 Months |
| £2000 – £2999 | 24 Months |
| £3000 & Over | 36 Months |
0% Interest Free Credit
Credit is subject to status. Applicants must be 18 and over and UK resident. 0% APR Representative. Starplan Furniture Limited act as a credit broker not a lender. Credit is provided by Creation Consumer Finance Limited, 4th-6th Floor, Wellington Buildings, 2-4 Wellington Street, Belfast BT1 6HT
We also offer up to 10 years finance at 9.9% APR on beds & bedroom furniture.